CARS 358 Series Standings

As of 01/17/2021

PositionChangeNameTotal PointsEventsA-MainsQuick TimeWinsTop-5sTop-10sHeat WinsRace PointsBonus PointsPenalty Points
10Bobby Sweeney28586523442830280
20Zack Passen8476612443822250
30Brett Rowles80266002408004-2
41Aaron Daeffler7996500342788110
51Joshua Kotten7936500241782110
6-2Eric Tupper79066101207829-1
70Ryan Dolbear7806600141766140
80Trevor C. Williams735650013073230
90Jeff Sharp665640000066410
100Ryan D Barrett63263000006321-1
112Gregory Saeger593630000059210
123Russell J Berry568620000056800
131Chris Cable56254100115603-1
142Jamie Jeffers553540000155000
152Steve Robbins539530000053810
16-5Robert Schaeffer522440012051660
174David E Paton514540000051220
18-6Matt Hoffman507521000050250
190Daryl Barrett502540000149660
202R. Chase Barry499530000049810
21-1Joseph Mathiowetz49353000004940-1
223Owen Clark47743000114726-1
233Randy Bechdel46143000104602-1
24-6Charlie Ryan412420000041020
25-2Gabriel Wood360410000036000
26-2Matt Yorker360330011035600
2717Ronald Pyles354330001035220
28-1Hill Hill32432000013223-1
29-1Dustin Leverknight31531000103140-1
30-1Demetrios Drellos30932000013040-1
31-1Bradley Steinruck303320000030210
32-1Wayne MacDuff III292310000029200
33-1Benjamin Easler29132000002920-1
35-1Patrick Laffoon270310000027000
34-1Rodney Haack270300000027000
3613Sheldon Hatch270310000027000
37-2Dustin Hall3267220011226000
38-2Travis D Miller26622001102640-1
3923Jared Molski255220000025410
40-3Jarrad Wakefield254220000025400
41-3Kyle Rochinski25022000102500-1
4327Brett Hahn244220001024030
42-3Zach Sobotka244220000024400
44-4Kyall Fisher230220000022820
45-4Brandon McDonald227220000022600
46-4Justin M Wilson224210001022200
47-4Reggie Regimbal223220000022210
48-3Quinn Wallis211210000120830
49-3Josh Christy209220000020800
50-3Collin Wyant206210000020400
51-3AJay Potrzebowski19921000002000-1
52-2Bruce Perry180200000018000
53-2Chalmas Parker180210000018000
54-2David Hiza180200000018000
55-2Jeff Fitzpatrick180200000018000
56-2Nathan Dececchis180200000018000
57-2Ronnie Potts180210000018000
58-2Tomy Moreau180200000018000
59-2Bryce Bailey155110111015000
60-2Chris Roberts4150110011114600
61-2Payton Talbot147110011114200
62-2Leo McGurrin139110001013800
63-2Richie Preston139110001113600
64-1Brandyn Proudfoot135110001013400
65-1David Lennox213511000101340-1
66-1Tim Rogers130110001013000
67-1Joshua Gayman127110000012600
68-1Cody Higbie122110000012000
69-1Zachary Laclair116110000011600
70-1Ryan Robertson5114110000011400
71Jami Russell11211000011200
72-5AJ Albreada110110000010800
73-5Brodie Oravetz109110000110600
74-5John Bragman10911000001100-1
75-5Matthew Hearn106110000010600
76-5Nicholas Plumstead105110000010400
77-5Dayton J Brewer103110000010200
78-5Mason Meilleur102110000010200
79-5Steven Ovens102110000010200
80-5Aaron DuPont9011000009000
81-5Adam DelGrosso9010000009000
82-5Alex A Payne9010000009000
83-5Brandon J Savage9011000009000
84-5Brandon Planck9010000009000
85-5Carl Crawford9010000009000
86-5Chris Miller139010000009000
87-5Eric Thomas49010000009000
88-5Jacob Peiffer9011000009000
89-5Jeffrey Rigsby9011000009000
90-5Josh Sunn9010000009000
91-4Kyle Plumstead9010000009000
92-4Michael Peek9010000009000
93-4Mike Schultz29010000009000
94-4Nathan Biss9010000009000
95-4Nick R Perry9010000009000